Schuler Auktionen AG - Gottesmutter Pokrov

Dezember 2019 (A155)

Past auction

719. Gottesmutter Pokrov

Auction: Wed, 11 Dec 2019 14:00

- Kleine Schad- und Fehlstellen. Retouchen. Umrandung restauriert.

Estimate CHF 1'400.00 - 2'400.00

Estimate EUR 1'270.00 - 2'180.00

Condition reports upon request

Bids below the lower estimate will not be accepted.